Private Villas
147 properties found in Merida
- Casa Leva, Tu Casa En Merida
Casa Leva, Tu Casa En Merida
Centro de Merida
More detailsCheck rates - Casa De Las Puertas
Casa De Las Puertas
Centro de Merida
Located around 25 minutes' walk from Palacio Canton Museum, the 3-bedroom Casa De Las Puertas Merida offers a terrace with views of the courtyard.View details+More detailsCheck rates - Casa Meraki Merida - Paseo De Montejo
Casa Meraki Merida - Paseo De Montejo
Centro de Merida
Situated in the Centro de Merida district of Merida, within 20 minutes' walk of Plaza Grande, the 3-bedroom Casa Meraki Merida - Paseo De Montejo comes with a swimming pool for guests to unwind.View details+from
US$ 173 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Elegante Casa Completa. Merida, Yucatan / House Mr
Elegante Casa Completa. Merida, Yucatan / House Mr
891 Calle 46-B
Featuring trip arrangements to make your visit more entertaining, Elegante Casa Completa. Merida, Yucatan / House Mr Villa is 4.9 km from Mercado Lucas De Galvez.View details+from
US$ 64 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Casa Yaxche Luxury House In Downtown Merida
Casa Yaxche Luxury House In Downtown Merida
Centro de Merida
Located at a distance of 350 metres from Mercado de San Sebastian, the 2-bedroom Casa Yaxche Luxury House In Downtown Merida Villa offers quick access to various city attractions in the vicinity.View details+from
US$ 256 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Casa Completa Con Piscina Privada 10 Min Aeropuerto Ideal Para Familias Y Viajeros
Casa Completa Con Piscina Privada 10 Min Aeropuerto Ideal Para Familias Y Viajeros
Calle 131
Situated a 10-minute ride from Parque Zoologico Animaya, the 2-bedroom Hermosa Casa Con Alberca Cerca Del Aeropuerto Villa Merida provides access to numerous tourist attractions in the area.View details+from
US$ 70 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Villa Candita, A Unos Pasos Del Paseo Montejo
Villa Candita, A Unos Pasos Del Paseo Montejo
Centro de Merida
Featuring a swimming pool for guests' relaxation, the 3-bedroom Villa Candita, A Unos Pasos Del Paseo Montejo Merida is located 25 minutes' walk from Farmacias Similares. The Merida villa is nestled…View details+from
US$ 265 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Casa Familiar Para Hospedaje Privado En Merida
Casa Familiar Para Hospedaje Privado En Merida
Calle 1ᶜ
Offering a location within 10 minutes' drive of San Juan Park, the 3-bedroom Casa Familiar Para Hospedaje Privado En Merida Villa gives access to various tourist spots in the area.View details+from
US$ 134 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Charming And Private With A Pool In Merida Centro
Charming And Private With A Pool In Merida Centro
Centro de Merida
More detailsCheck rates - Increible Casa De Piedra En El Centro De Merida
Increible Casa De Piedra En El Centro De Merida
Centro de Merida
More detailsCheck rates - Residencia En Merida Centro
Residencia En Merida Centro
Centro de Merida
from
US$ 185 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Casa Mi Merida 64 Ermita Centro Alberca 3 Cuartos
Casa Mi Merida 64 Ermita Centro Alberca 3 Cuartos
Centro de Merida
Situated 3.5 km from La Plancha Park, the 3-bedroom Casa Mi Merida 64 Ermita Centro Alberca 3 Cuartos provides access to numerous tourist attractions in the area.View details+from
US$ 106 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Ka'An Casa Boutique
Ka'An Casa Boutique
Centro de Merida
More detailsCheck rates - Casa Colonial Remodelada En El Barrio De Santa Ana
Casa Colonial Remodelada En El Barrio De Santa Ana
Centro de Merida
Located approximately a 5-minute drive from Plaza Grande, the 2-bedroom Casa Colonial Remodelada En El Barrio De Santa Ana Villa Merida provides access to a private pool.View details+from
US$ 119 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Ya Ax Nah Luxury House In Downtown Merida
Ya Ax Nah Luxury House In Downtown Merida
Centro de Merida
Situated 20 minutes' walk from Merida en Domingo, the 3-bedroom Ya Ax Nah Luxury House In Downtown Merida Villa invites guests to relax at a terrace.View details+from
US$ 116 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Casa Rosa Pastel
Casa Rosa Pastel
Calle 54 215
from
US$ 67 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Colonial Villa In Merida Centro 4Br 3Ba Private Pool Near Paseo De Montejo
Colonial Villa In Merida Centro 4Br 3Ba Private Pool Near Paseo De Montejo
Centro de Merida
Featuring a swimming pool for guests' relaxation, the 3-bedroom Villa Colonial En El Centro Con Alberca Merida is located within 10 minutes' drive of Palacio de Gobierno del Estado de Yucatan. This…View details+from
US$ 271 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Casa Santiago Merida By Woway Experiences
Casa Santiago Merida By Woway Experiences
Centro de Merida
from
US$ 267 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - K An Nah Diseno Tropical Inspirado En El Jaguar
K An Nah Diseno Tropical Inspirado En El Jaguar
519B Calle 62ᴬ 519
Situated within a 10-minute drive of Palacio Canton Museum, the 4-bedroom K An Nah Diseno Tropical Inspirado En El Jaguar Villa Merida entices guests to explore various tourist attractions in the…View details+from
US$ 174 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Buganvilias House
Buganvilias House
Calle 59ᴷ 518
More detailsCheck rates